Photographs of Bryophytes
Aneura pinguis (L.) Dumort.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Aneuraceae
name:Aneura pinguis (L.) Dumort.
synonym:Riccardia pinguis (L.) Dumort.
photo ID:1070
date:01. 05. 2013