Photographs of Bryophytes
Cleistocarpidium palustre (Bruch & Schimp.) Ochyra & Bednarek-Ochyranext thumbnails previous
zranitelné

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Ditrichaceae
name:Cleistocarpidium palustre (Bruch & Schimp.) Ochyra & Bednarek-Ochyra
synonym:Pleuridium palustre (Bruch & Schimp.) Bruch & Schimp.
Sporledera palustris (Bruch & Schimp.) Schimp.
photo ID:1691
date:18. 04. 2009