Photographs of Bryophytes
Dichodontium palustre (Dicks.) M. Stechnext thumbnails previous
neohrožené	-	vyžadující	pozornost

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Dicranaceae
name:Dichodontium palustre (Dicks.) M. Stech
synonym:Dicranella palustris (Dicks.) Crundw.
Anisothecium squarrosum (Schrad.) Lindb.
Diobelonella palustris (Dicks.) Ochyra
photo ID:2348
date:10. 10. 2008