Photographs of Bryophytes
Didymodon sinuosus (Mitt.) Delognenext thumbnails previous
zranitelné

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Pottiaceae
name:Didymodon sinuosus (Mitt.) Delogne
synonym:Barbula sinuosa (Mitt.) Garov.
Oxystegus sinuosus (Mitt.) Limpr.
photo ID:2332
date:19. 10. 2014