Photographs of Bryophytes
Ephemerum minutissimum Lindb.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Pottiaceae
name:Ephemerum minutissimum Lindb.
synonym:Ephemerum serratum var. angustifolium (Bruch & Schimp.) Bruch & Schimp.
photo ID:2562
date:09. 02. 2016