Photographs of Bryophytes
Kindbergia praelonga (Hedw.) Ochyranext thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Brachytheciaceae
name:Kindbergia praelonga (Hedw.) Ochyra
synonym:Eurhynchium praelongum (Hedw.) Schimp.
photo ID:1789
date:02. 04. 2010