Photographs of Bryophytes
Timmia bavarica Hessl.next thumbnails previous
(silně)	ohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Timmiaceae
name:Timmia bavarica Hessl.
synonym:Timmia megapolitana subsp. bavarica (Hessl.) Brassard
photo ID:4993
date:06. 11. 2015