Photographs of Bryophytes
Weissia squarrosa (Nees & Hornsch.) Müll. Hal.next thumbnails previous
zranitelné

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Pottiaceae
name:Weissia squarrosa (Nees & Hornsch.) Müll. Hal.
synonym:Hymenostomum squarrosum Nees & Hornsch.
photo ID:1972
date:25. 09. 2014