Photographs of Bryophytes
Didymodon rigidulus Hedw.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Pottiaceae
name:Didymodon rigidulus Hedw.
synonym:Didymodon mamillosus (Crundw.) M.O. Hill
Barbula mamillosa Crundw.
photo ID:2454
date:29. 08. 2014