Photographs of Bryophytes
Grimmia hartmanii Schimp.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Grimmiaceae
name:Grimmia hartmanii Schimp.
synonym:Dryptodon hartmanii (Schimp.) Limpr.
photo ID:2804
date:01. 08. 2008