Photographs of Bryophytes
Grimmia incurva Schwägr.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Grimmiaceae
name:Grimmia incurva Schwägr.
synonym:Dryptodon contortus (Wahlenb.) Brid.
photo ID:2813
date:19. 07. 2010