Photographs of Bryophytes
Grimmia laevigata (Brid.) Brid.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Grimmiaceae
name:Grimmia laevigata (Brid.) Brid.
synonym:Grimmia campestris Burch. ex Hook.
Grimmia leucophaea Grev.
Guembelia laevigata (Brid.) Ochyra & Żarnowiec
photo ID:2823
date:21. 11. 2009