Photographs of Bryophytes
Grimmia ovalis (Hedw.) Lindb.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Grimmiaceae
name:Grimmia ovalis (Hedw.) Lindb.
synonym:Guembelia ovalis (Hedw.) Müll. Hal.
photo ID:2835
date:01. 04. 2009