Photographs of Bryophytes
Gymnostomum viridulum Brid.next thumbnails previous
zranitelné

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Pottiaceae
name:Gymnostomum viridulum Brid.
synonym:Gymnostomum calcareum var. viridulum (Brid.) Bruch & Schimp.
photo ID:2897
date:01. 04. 2009