Photographs of Bryophytes
Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäsnext thumbnails previous
zranitelné

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Calliergonaceae
name:Hamatocaulis vernicosus (Mitt.) Hedenäs
synonym:Drepanocladus vernicosus (Mitt.) Warnst.
photo ID:2899
date:28. 05. 2008