Photographs of Bryophytes
Hilpertia velenovskyi (Schiffn.) R.H. Zandernext thumbnails previous
kriticky	ohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Pottiaceae
name:Hilpertia velenovskyi (Schiffn.) R.H. Zander
synonym:Tortula velenovskyi Schiffn.
photo ID:2529
date:08. 01. 2014