Photographs of Bryophytes
Hylocomiastrum umbratum (Hedw.) M. Fleisch.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené	-	vyžadující	pozornost

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Hylocomiaceae
name:Hylocomiastrum umbratum (Hedw.) M. Fleisch.
synonym:Hylocomium umbratum (Hedw.) Schimp.
photo ID:3040
date:19. 06. 2009