Photographs of Bryophytes
Hypnum jutlandicum Holmen & E. Warnckenext thumbnails previous
neohrožené
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Hypnaceae
name:Hypnum jutlandicum Holmen & E. Warncke
synonym:Hypnum cupressiforme var. ericetorum Schimp.
photo ID:3083
date:18. 04. 2009