Photographs of Bryophytes
Isothecium myosuroides Brid.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené	-	vyžadující	pozornost

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Lembophyllaceae
name:Isothecium myosuroides Brid.
synonym:Pseudisothecium myosuroides (Brid.) Grout
photo ID:3106
date:10. 04. 2015