Photographs of Bryophytes
Lescuraea incurvata (Hedw.) E. Lawtonnext thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Leskeaceae
name:Lescuraea incurvata (Hedw.) E. Lawton
synonym:Pseudoleskea incurvata (Hedw.) Loeske
photo ID:3264
date:11. 07. 2010