Photographs of Bryophytes
Lescuraea plicata (Schleich. ex F. Weber & D. Mohr) Lindb.next thumbnails previous
(silně)	ohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Leskeaceae
name:Lescuraea plicata (Schleich. ex F. Weber & D. Mohr) Lindb.
synonym:Ptychodium plicatum (Schleich. ex F. Weber & D. Mohr) Schimp.
photo ID:3266
date:27. 08. 2015