Photographs of Bryophytes
Liochlaena lanceolata Neesnext thumbnails previous
blízké	ohrožení

.
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Jungermanniaceae
name:Liochlaena lanceolata Nees
synonym:Jungermannia lanceolata auct.
Jungermannia leiantha Grolle
photo ID:3305
date:28. 07. 2008