Photographs of Bryophytes
Mannia fragrans (Balbis) Frye & L. Clarknext thumbnails previous
blízké	ohrožení

.
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Aytoniaceae
name:Mannia fragrans (Balbis) Frye & L. Clark
synonym:Grimaldia fragrans (Balbis) Corda
photo ID:91
date:21. 11. 2009