Photographs of Bryophytes
Marchantia polymorpha subsp. montivagans Bischl. & Boisseliernext thumbnails previous
neohrožené	-	vyžadující	pozornost

.
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Marchantiaceae
name:Marchantia polymorpha subsp. montivagans Bischl. & Boisselier
synonym:Marchantia polymorpha L. var. alpestris (Nees) Gottsche & al.
Marchantia alpestris (Nees) Burgeff
photo ID:3406
date:07. 07. 2016