Photographs of Bryophytes
Marsupella funckii (F. Weber & D. Mohr) Dumort.next thumbnails previous
blízké	ohrožení

.
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Gymnomitriaceae
name:Marsupella funckii (F. Weber & D. Mohr) Dumort.
synonym:Marsupella badensis Schiffn.
Marsupella ramosa Müll. Frib.
photo ID:3453
date:04. 04. 2010