Photographs of Bryophytes
Racomitrium canescens (Hedw.) Brid.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Grimmiaceae
name:Racomitrium canescens (Hedw.) Brid.
synonym:Niphotrichum canescens (Hedw.) Bednarek-Ochyra & Ochyra
photo ID:5003
date:14. 08. 2011