Photographs of Bryophytes
Rhynchostegium riparioides (Hedw.) Cardotnext thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Brachytheciaceae
name:Rhynchostegium riparioides (Hedw.) Cardot
synonym:Platyhypnidium riparioides (Hedw.) Dixon
photo ID:1835
date:16. 09. 2014