Photographs of Bryophytes
Rhytidiadelphus loreus (Hedw.) Warnst.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Hylocomiaceae
name:Rhytidiadelphus loreus (Hedw.) Warnst.
synonym:Rhytidiastrum loreum (Hedw.) Ignatov & Ignatova
photo ID:5010
date:10. 08. 2008