Photographs of Bryophytes
Rhytidiadelphus squarrosus (Hedw.) Warnst.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Hylocomiaceae
name:Rhytidiadelphus squarrosus (Hedw.) Warnst.
synonym:Rhytidiastrum squarrosum (Hedw.) Ignatov & Ignatova
photo ID:126
date:12. 11. 2009