Photographs of Bryophytes
Riccardia chamedryfolia (With.) Grollenext thumbnails previous
zranitelné

.
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Aneuraceae
name:Riccardia chamedryfolia (With.) Grolle
synonym:Riccardia sinuata (Hook.) Trev.
photo ID:4911
date:05. 04. 2014