Photographs of Bryophytes
Riccia cavernosa Hoffm.next thumbnails previous
blízké	ohrožení

.
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Ricciaceae
name:Riccia cavernosa Hoffm.
synonym:Riccia crystallina auct.
photo ID:336
date:12. 08. 2010