Photographs of Bryophytes
Riccia crinita Taylornext thumbnails previous
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Ricciaceae
name:Riccia crinita Taylor
synonym:Riccia ciliata Hoffm. var. intumescens auct.
Riccia canescens Steph.
Riccia trichocarpa M. Howe
photo ID:132
date:20. 11. 2009