Photographs of Bryophytes
Riccia papillosa Morisnext thumbnails previous
kriticky	ohrožené

.
divisio:Marchantiophyta
family:Ricciaceae
name:Riccia papillosa Moris
synonym:Riccia pseudopapillosa Levier ex Steph.
photo ID:4893
date:20. 11. 2009