Photographs of Bryophytes
Schistidium rivulare (Brid.) Podp.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené	-	vyžadující	pozornost

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Grimmiaceae
name:Schistidium rivulare (Brid.) Podp.
synonym:Grimmia alpicola var. rivularis (Brid.) Wahlenb.
Schistidium alpicola auct.
photo ID:4939
date:03. 11. 2015