Photographs of Bryophytes
Sphagnum magellanicum Brid.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Sphagnaceae
name:Sphagnum magellanicum Brid.
synonym:Sphagnum medium Limpr.
photo ID:5033
date:18. 10. 2014