Photographs of Bryophytes
Tortula caucasica Lindb. ex Broth.next thumbnails previous
neohrožené

.
divisio:Bryophyta
family:Pottiaceae
name:Tortula caucasica Lindb. ex Broth.
synonym:Pottia intermedia (Turner) Fürnr.
Tortula modica R.H. Zander
photo ID:317
date:29. 12. 2009